2023-2024 |
|
|
|
Day/Date |
Time |
Home |
Score |
|
Visitor |
Score |
Field |
Game # |
|
|
Saturday September 16 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
11 |
|
Tri-City |
8 |
Charles Best Secondary |
1 |
|
|
Saturday September 16 |
7:00 PM |
Abbotsford |
8 |
|
Ladner |
12 |
Queen's Park East Field |
2 |
|
|
Saturday September 16 |
8:30 PM |
UBC |
1 |
|
New Westminster |
10 |
Queen's Park East Field |
3 |
|
|
Saturday September 23 |
|
No games |
|
|
|
|
Hunters Cup |
|
|
|
Saturday September 30 |
7:00 PM |
Ladner |
11 |
|
New West U19 |
9 |
Queen's Park East Field |
EX1 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday September 30 |
8:30 PM |
New Westminster |
20 |
|
North Shore |
2 |
Queen's Park East Field |
4 |
|
|
Saturday September 30 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
21 |
|
Abbotsford |
2 |
Charles Best Secondary |
5 |
|
|
Saturday September 30 |
8:30 PM |
Tri-City |
12 |
|
UBC |
0 |
Charles Best Secondary |
6 |
|
|
Saturday October 7 |
|
No games |
|
|
|
|
Thanksgiving Day |
|
|
|
Saturday October 14 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
7 |
|
Ladner |
8 |
Charles Best Secondary |
7 |
|
|
Saturday October 14 |
8:30 PM |
Tri-City |
13 |
|
Abbotsford |
8 |
Charles Best Secondary |
8 |
|
|
Saturday October 14 |
7:00 PM |
New Westminster |
13 |
|
Delta U19 |
5 |
Queen's Park East Field |
EX2 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday October 14 |
8:30 PM |
North Shore |
3 |
|
UBC |
18 |
Queen's Park East Field |
9 |
|
|
Saturday October 21 |
7:00 PM |
UBC |
5 |
|
New West U19 |
10 |
Queen's Park East Field |
EX3 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday October 21 |
8:30 PM |
Hunters |
9 |
|
New Westminster |
4 |
Queen's Park East Field |
10 |
|
|
Saturday October 21 |
7:00 PM |
Abbotsford |
16 |
|
North Shore |
6 |
Charles Best Secondary |
11 |
|
|
Saturday October 21 |
8:30 PM |
Tri-City |
3 |
|
Ladner |
8 |
Charles Best Secondary |
12 |
|
|
Saturday October 28 |
7:00 PM |
UBC |
|
|
Ridge Meadows U19 |
|
Charles Best Secondary |
EX4 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday October 28 |
8:30 PM |
Abbotsford |
0 |
|
Hunters |
1 |
Charles Best Secondary |
13 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday October 28 |
7:00 PM |
New Westminster |
8 |
|
Tri-City |
7 |
Queen's Park East Field |
14 |
|
|
Saturday October 28 |
8:30 PM |
Ladner |
17 |
|
North Shore |
3 |
Queen's Park East Field |
15 |
|
|
Saturday November 4 |
7:00 PM |
New Westminster |
9 |
|
UBC |
3 |
Queen's Park East Field |
16 |
|
|
Saturday November 4 |
8:30 PM |
Ladner |
11 |
|
Hunters |
10 |
Queen's Park East Field |
17 |
|
|
Saturday November 4 |
7:00 PM |
Tri-City |
|
|
Adanacs U19 |
|
Charles Best Secondary |
EX5 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday November 4 |
8:30 PM |
North Shore |
2 |
|
Abbotsford |
15 |
Charles Best Secondary |
18 |
|
|
Saturday November 11 |
|
No games |
|
|
|
|
Remembrance Day |
|
|
|
Saturday November 18 |
7:00 PM |
Tri-City |
12 |
|
Valley U19 |
3 |
Charles Best Secondary |
EX6 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday November 18 |
7:00 PM |
Abbotsford |
5 |
|
Ladner |
14 |
Queen's Park East Field |
19 |
|
|
Saturday November 18 |
8:30 PM |
Hunters |
12 |
|
New Westminster |
4 |
Charles Best Secondary |
20 |
|
|
Saturday November 18 |
8:30 PM |
UBC |
17 |
|
North Shore |
2 |
Queen's Park East Field |
21 |
|
|
Saturday November 25 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
12 |
|
Tri-City |
9 |
Charles Best Secondary |
22 |
|
|
Saturday November 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ladner |
12 |
|
Delta U19 |
8 |
Queen's Park East Field |
EX7 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday November 25 |
8:30 PM |
UBC |
9 |
|
Abbotsford |
7 |
Charles Best Secondary |
23 |
|
|
Saturday November 25 |
8:30 PM |
New Westminster |
1 |
|
North Shore |
0 |
Queen's Park East Field |
24 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday December 2 |
7:00 PM |
Ladner |
7 |
|
Hunters |
9 |
Charles Best Secondary |
25 |
|
|
Saturday December 2 |
7:00 PM |
UBC |
|
|
New West U19 |
|
Queen's Park East Field |
EX8 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday December 2 |
8:30 PM |
North Shore |
|
|
Abbotsford |
|
Charles Best Secondary |
26 |
|
No score reported |
Saturday December 2 |
8:30 PM |
New Westminster |
5 |
|
Tri-City |
16 |
Queen's Park East Field |
27 |
|
|
Saturday December 9 |
Cancelled |
Tri-City |
|
|
Abbotsford |
|
Charles Best Secondary |
28 |
|
|
Saturday December 9 |
Cancelled |
UBC |
|
|
Ridge Meadows U19 |
|
Queen's Park East Field |
EX9 |
|
Exhibition |
Saturday December 9 |
Cancelled |
Hunters |
|
|
New Westminster |
|
Charles Best Secondary |
29 |
|
|
Saturday December 9 |
Cancelled |
North Shore |
|
|
Ladner |
|
Queen's Park East Field |
30 |
|
|
Saturday January 27 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
9 |
|
Tri-City |
5 |
Charles Best Secondary |
31 |
|
|
Saturday January 27 |
7:00 PM |
Ladner |
1 |
|
New Westminster |
0 |
Queen's Park East Field |
32 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday January 27 |
8:30 PM |
North Shore |
4 |
|
Abbotsford |
14 |
Queen's Park East Field |
33 |
|
|
Saturday January 27 |
BYE |
UBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday February 3 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
6 |
|
Ladner |
10 |
Charles Best Secondary |
34 |
|
|
Saturday February 3 |
7:00 PM |
Abbotsford |
8 |
|
UBC |
9 |
Queen's Park East Field |
35 |
|
|
Saturday February 3 |
8:30 PM |
Tri-City |
9 |
|
New Westminster |
8 |
Charles Best Secondary |
36 |
|
|
Saturday February 3 |
BYE |
North Shore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday February 10 |
7:00 PM |
Tri-City |
0 |
|
Ladner |
1 |
Charles Best Secondary |
37 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday February 10 |
7:00 PM |
North Shore |
2 |
|
UBC |
15 |
Queen's Park East Field |
38 |
|
|
Saturday February 10 |
8:30 PM |
New Westminster |
8 |
|
Hunters |
7 |
Queen's Park East Field |
39 |
|
|
Saturday February 10 |
BYE |
Abbotsford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday February 17 |
|
No games |
|
|
|
|
Family Day |
|
|
|
Saturday February 24 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
8 |
|
Ladner |
6 |
Charles Best Secondary |
40 |
|
|
Saturday February 24 |
7:00 PM |
Abbotsford |
1 |
|
North Shore |
0 |
Queen's Park East Field |
41 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday February 24 |
8:30 PM |
Tri-City |
7 |
|
New Westminster |
10 |
Charles Best Secondary |
42 |
|
|
Saturday February 24 |
BYE |
UBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday March 2 |
7:00 PM |
Hunters |
10 |
|
Tri-City |
7 |
Cunnings Field (Coq) |
43 |
|
|
Saturday March 2 |
7:00 PM |
New Westminster |
13 |
|
Abbotsford |
6 |
Queen's Park East Field |
44 |
|
|
Saturday March 2 |
8:30 PM |
North Shore |
0 |
|
UBC |
14 |
Queen's Park East Field |
45 |
|
|
Saturday March 2 |
BYE |
Ladner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday March 9 |
7:00 PM |
UBC |
0 |
|
Hunters |
1 |
Cunnings Field (Coq) |
46 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday March 9 |
7:00 PM |
Ladner |
1 |
|
North Shore |
0 |
Queen's Park East Field |
47 |
|
Forfeit |
Saturday March 9 |
8:30 PM |
Abbotsford |
6 |
|
Tri-City |
10 |
Cunnings Field (Coq) |
48 |
|
|
Saturday March 9 |
BYE |
New Westminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saturday March 16 |
7:00 PM |
Tri-City |
13 |
|
UBC |
4 |
Cunnings Field (Coq) |
49 |
|
|
Saturday March 16 |
7:00 PM |
North Shore |
4 |
|
Abbotsford |
16 |
Queen's Park East Field |
50 |
|
|
Saturday March 16 |
8:30 PM |
New Westminster |
4 |
|
Ladner |
11 |
Queen's Park East Field |
51 |
|
|
Saturday March 16 |
BYE |
Hunters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|